ЛЕТНЯЯ ЛИНГВИСТИЧЕСКАЯ ШКОЛА (ЛЛШ)
Участники ЛЛШ-2023Школьники
- Абдулина Алена (Южно-Сахалинск)
- Безрукова Анастасия (Вологда)
- Буренкова Полина (Москва)
- Быстрова Алина (Ижевск)
- Вагапова Любовь (Москва)
- Ванеян Анна (Москва)
- Голицына Оксана (Санкт-Петербург)
- Головин Матвей (Москва)
- Дорофеева Анастасия (Нижневартовск)
- Дорофеева Лиана (Кубинка)
- Дьячкова Алина (Москва)
- Ефремова Надежда (Москва)
- Заева София (Москва)
- Засимова Мария (Москва)
- Зверева Дарья (Лесной)
- Зулкарнаева Алина (Курган)
- Иванова Мария (Казань)
- Игнатенко Мария (Минск)
- Казанцев Александр (Москва)
- Кирьянова Ульяна (Ижевск)
- Колоскова Анна (Москва)
- Комаровских Кира (Новосибирск)
- Коргунова Ульяна (Москва)
- Кочнева Мария (НижнийНовгород)
- Крук Владена (Москва)
- Крупник Ярослав (Москва)
- Кузнецова Ольга (Саратов)
- Кукшинова Дарья (Москва)
- Кутленкова Анна (Санкт-Петербург)
- Львовский Яков (Москва)
- Макарова Анастасия (Москва)
- Максимова Александра (Москва)
- Малинина Екатерина (Москва)
- Малухин Кирилл (Санкт-Петербург)
- Маркелова Екатерина (Москва)
- Масельскас Артемий (Москва)
- Мастыкина Александра (Москва)
- Мелещенко Михаил (Мурманск)
- Мулен-Богомольный Филип (Глазго)
- Никитина Марина (Москва)
- Никитина Ирина (Москва)
- Николаева Анна (Санкт-Петербург)
- Осипович Варвара (Химки)
- Отто Стефан (Санкт-Петербург)
- Пенкин Пётр (Москва)
- Пинигина Анастасия (Москва)
- Радин Афанасий (Москва)
- Радина Ульяна (Москва)
- Рачкова Мария (Москва)
- Салихова Рания (Москва)
- Самус Мария (Электросталь)
- Светлаков Всеволод (Москва)
- Седунова Софья (Иркутск)
- Семенова Александра (Санкт-Петербург)
- Середа Ника (Тверь)
- Серикова Василиса (Москва)
- Сидоренко Нина (Москва)
- Слободкина Екатерина (Санкт-Петербург)
- Сныховская Арина (Москва)
- Соколова Мария (Москва)
- Статейкина Карина (Тула)
- Стафеева Анастасия (Москва)
- Сушко Полина (Омск)
- Тамарина Аксинья (Санкт-Петербург)
- Турищева Татьяна (Москва)
- Урывская Дарья (Воронеж)
- Усенко Анастасия (Москва)
- Федорова Алиса (Санкт-Петербург)
- Фертман Софья (Москва)
- Халилова Сафирахон (Москва)
- Холявина Вера (Санкт-Петербург)
- Хоретоненко Елизавета (Москва)
- Цыцарева Злата (Москва)
- Чикурина Софья (Зеленодольск)
- Шикина Вероника (Москва)
- Шипилова Анастасия (Москва)
- Ширяева Мария (Киров)
- Шкурина Валерия (Москва)
- Шкуро Мария (Казань)
- Штарёва Ирина (Москва)
- Шуткина Екатерина (Москва)
- Ярова Александра (Муром)
- Василец Софья (ВШЭ, 1 курс)
- Зайцев Леонид (МГУ, 2 курс)
- Зубарева Ксения (РГГУ, 1 курс)
- Меленченко Максим (ВШЭ, 4 курс)
- Мещерякова Евгения (ВШЭ, 3 курс)
- Ольхов Иван (ВШЭ, 1 курс)
- Пилипец Полина (МГУ, 1 курс)
- Расюкевич Анна (МГУ, 1 курс)
- Тужик Ольга (МГУ, 3 курс)
- Тучак Филипп (РГГУ, 2 курс)
- Фахрутдинова Альфия (РГГУ, 1 курс)
- Фитковская Яна (МГУ, 1 курс)
- Хитрова Александра (РГГУ, 1 курс)
- Шерстнева Екатерина (ВШЭ, 1 курс)
- Шляхтина Людмила (РГГУ, 3 курс)